PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:09:19 |
40,57 |
2 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
00:48 |
|
4 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
00:48 |
|
5 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:48 |
|
6 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
00:48 |
|
7 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:48 |
|
8 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:48 |
|
9 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
10 |
VANDENABEELE Henri |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
00:48 |
|
11 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:48 |
|
12 |
CANAL Carlos |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:48 |
|
13 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:48 |
|
14 |
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:48 |
|
15 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:48 |
|
16 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:48 |
|
17 |
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:48 |
|
18 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:48 |
|
19 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
20 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:48 |
|
21 |
AYUSO Juan |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:48 |
|
22 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
00:48 |
|
23 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:48 |
|
24 |
HERRADA José |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:48 |
|
25 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
00:48 |
|
26 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
27 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:48 |
|
28 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:48 |
|
29 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
30 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:48 |
|
31 |
GREGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
32 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:48 |
|
33 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
00:48 |
|
34 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
00:48 |
|
35 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
36 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
USA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
00:48 |
|
37 |
OWSIAN Łukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
00:48 |
|
38 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
00:48 |
|
39 |
ROMO Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
00:48 |
|
40 |
GESINK Robert |
FRA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:48 |
|
41 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
00:48 |
|
42 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
00:48 |
|
43 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:48 |
|
44 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:36 |
|
45 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:47 |
|
46 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
01:55 |
|
47 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:04 |
|
48 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:13 |
|
49 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
02:13 |
|
50 |
CHEREL Mikaël |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
02:13 |
|
51 |
HENAO Sebastián |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:45 |
|
52 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:49 |
|
53 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:01 |
|
54 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
JUMBO-VISMA |
03:01 |
|
55 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
04:37 |
|
56 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:45 |
|
57 |
BERTHET Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
07:11 |
|
58 |
BARTA Will |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:03 |
|
59 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
11:34 |
|
60 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
18:11 |
|
61 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:11 |
|
62 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:53 |
|
63 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:53 |
|
64 |
HINDSGAUL Jacob |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:53 |
|
65 |
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:53 |
|
66 |
MARTÍN Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
22:53 |
|
67 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
23:37 |
|
68 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:37 |
|
69 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
23:37 |
|
70 |
NICOLAU Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:37 |
|
71 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
23:37 |
|
72 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
23:37 |
|
73 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
23:37 |
|
74 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
23:37 |
|
75 |
SOSA Iván Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:37 |
|
76 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
23:37 |
|
77 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
23:37 |
|
78 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:37 |
|
79 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
23:37 |
|
80 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
23:37 |
|
81 |
WARBASSE Larry |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
23:37 |
|
82 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
23:37 |
|
83 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
23:37 |
|
84 |
ANDERSEN Idar |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:37 |
|
85 |
GESBERT Élie |
ERI |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
23:37 |
|
86 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
23:37 |
|
87 |
MATÉ Luis Ángel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
23:37 |
|
88 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
23:37 |
|
89 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
23:37 |
|
90 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:37 |
|
91 |
ARMÉE Sander |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
23:37 |
|
92 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
23:37 |
|
93 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
23:37 |
|
94 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:37 |
|
95 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
23:37 |
|
96 |
ADRIÀ Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
23:37 |
|
97 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
23:37 |
|
98 |
BOU Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
23:37 |
|
99 |
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
23:37 |
|
100 |
CARRETERO Héctor |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
23:37 |
|
101 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
23:37 |
|
102 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:37 |
|
103 |
BUITRAGO Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
23:37 |
|
104 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
23:37 |
|
105 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:37 |
|
106 |
GARCÍA Jhojan |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:37 |
|
107 |
CAMARGO Diego Andrés |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
23:37 |
|
108 |
MORENO Adrià |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
23:37 |
|
109 |
SOTO Antonio Jesús |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
23:37 |
|
110 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:37 |
|
111 |
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
23:37 |
|
112 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
23:37 |
|
113 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:37 |
|
114 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:37 |
|
DNF |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
|
|
DNF |
CABEDO Óscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
|
|
DNF |
CASTRILLO Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
|
|
DNF |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
|
|
DNF |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
|
|
DNF |
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
|
|
DNF |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
|
|
DNF |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
|
|
DNF |
PLAPP Luke |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
|
|
DNF |
SLEEN Torjus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TOUMIRE Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
|
|
DNF |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
VERSCHAEVE Viktor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
|
|
DNS |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
DEKKER David |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
DNS |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
|
|
DNS |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
|
|
DNS |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:35:24 |
|
2 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:16 |
|
3 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:52 |
|
4 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
00:53 |
|
5 |
AYUSO Juan |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:08 |
|
6 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
01:10 |
|
7 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:10 |
|
8 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
9 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:16 |
|
10 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
11 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:52 |
|
12 |
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:52 |
|
13 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:55 |
|
14 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:57 |
|
15 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
02:05 |
|
16 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:38 |
|
17 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:50 |
|
18 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
04:17 |
|
19 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:50 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
05:25 |
|
21 |
ROMO Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
06:28 |
|
22 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:30 |
|
23 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
07:05 |
|
24 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
07:10 |
|
25 |
GREGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:30 |
|
26 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:34 |
|
27 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:03 |
|
28 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
15:01 |
|
29 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
15:12 |
|
30 |
VANDENABEELE Henri |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
16:14 |
|
31 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
16:59 |
|
32 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
17:17 |
|
33 |
HERRADA José |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
17:22 |
|
34 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:41 |
|
35 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
USA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
18:12 |
|
36 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:22 |
|
37 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
20:46 |
|
38 |
OWSIAN Łukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
20:56 |
|
39 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:38 |
|
40 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
25:10 |
|
41 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
25:12 |
|
42 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
25:17 |
|
43 |
BUITRAGO Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
25:19 |
|
44 |
HENAO Sebastián |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
25:38 |
|
45 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
26:01 |
|
46 |
BERTHET Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
26:02 |
|
47 |
SOSA Iván Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:05 |
|
48 |
CANAL Carlos |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
26:29 |
|
49 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:57 |
|
50 |
GESINK Robert |
FRA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
27:16 |
|
51 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
28:40 |
|
52 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
29:28 |
|
53 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
JUMBO-VISMA |
31:32 |
|
54 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
31:38 |
|
55 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
32:55 |
|
56 |
MARTÍN Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
33:12 |
|
57 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
33:38 |
|
58 |
CHEREL Mikaël |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
37:18 |
|
59 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
37:33 |
|
60 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
38:29 |
|
61 |
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:30 |
|
62 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
38:36 |
|
63 |
WARBASSE Larry |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
39:15 |
|
64 |
CAMARGO Diego Andrés |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
39:21 |
|
65 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
39:48 |
|
66 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
40:04 |
|
67 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
40:27 |
|
68 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
40:48 |
|
69 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
41:48 |
|
70 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
42:23 |
|
71 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:45 |
|
72 |
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
42:52 |
|
73 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
43:58 |
|
74 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
44:21 |
|
75 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
47:27 |
|
76 |
NICOLAU Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
47:30 |
|
77 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
48:30 |
|
78 |
GESBERT Élie |
ERI |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
48:30 |
|
79 |
MATÉ Luis Ángel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
49:46 |
|
80 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
54:07 |
|
81 |
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
54:45 |
|
82 |
GARCÍA Jhojan |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
56:42 |
|
83 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
56:44 |
|
84 |
CARRETERO Héctor |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
57:57 |
|
85 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
58:26 |
|
86 |
BARTA Will |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
59:16 |
|
87 |
ADRIÀ Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
59:37 |
|
88 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:00:43 |
|
89 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
01:01:29 |
|
90 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
01:02:00 |
|
91 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
01:03:37 |
|
92 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:05:12 |
|
93 |
BOU Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:06:17 |
|
94 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:07:36 |
|
95 |
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:08:01 |
|
96 |
SOTO Antonio Jesús |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:08:37 |
|
97 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA SAMSIC |
01:10:27 |
|
98 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:11:26 |
|
99 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:11:43 |
|
100 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
01:11:54 |
|
101 |
ARMÉE Sander |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
01:12:39 |
|
102 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:14:31 |
|
103 |
HINDSGAUL Jacob |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:16:55 |
|
104 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:17:19 |
|
105 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:20:13 |
|
106 |
MORENO Adrià |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:20:19 |
|
107 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:22:54 |
|
108 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:26:14 |
|
109 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:27:23 |
|
110 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:28:25 |
|
111 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:30:35 |
|
112 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS |
01:30:40 |
|
113 |
ANDERSEN Idar |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:32:26 |
|
114 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39:04 |
|